Mtech is the Middle East, Africa's largest technology Value-Added distributor and a leading technology sales, Contact us

 

 

 

 J4858C   HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 
 J4859C   HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 
 J4858D   Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR 
 J4859D   Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR 
 J4860C   HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 
 J8177C   HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 
 J9054C   HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver 
 JD118B   HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 
 JD119B   HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 
 J9150A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 
 J9151A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
 J9152A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 
 JD089B   HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 
 JD092B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 
 JD093B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 
 JD094B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
 JH231A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver 
 JH232A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver 
 JH233A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR 

ARUBA Series Switches

HP Aruba AP-215 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, Dual Radio, Integrated Antennas

The HP DL360p Gen8 is a leading 1U server designed to support the needs of both large data centers t[...]

HPE J4858C is a HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. It’s a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit S[...]

ARUBA Network switches

Items we are distributing

Content Date
Vigilance Full HD Panoramic PoE Camera

Vigilance Full HD Panoramic PoE Camera

(cctv security camera system / DLink cctv camera )

Vigilance Full HD Panoramic PoE Camera DCS-4622 The all-seeing-eye of the DCS-4622 Vigilance Full [...]

Asus Vivobook S14 S410UF-BV104T Laptop (Gold Metal ...

Asus Vivobook S14 S410UF-BV104T Laptop (Gold Metal ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Buy Asus Vivobook S14 S410UF-BV104T Laptop (Gold Metal) - Intel Core I5-8250U, 1000GB HDD, 6GB RAM, [...]

Epson SureColor T3270 Screen Print Edition Printer

Epson SureColor T3270 Screen Print Edition Printer

(Printers and scanners / Epson Printers and scanners )

Never before has there been a large format color imaging system so capable of producing precise tech[...]

Hikvision DS-2TD2636B-13/P Outdoor Thermal & Optical Network Bullet Ca

Hikvision DS-2TD2636B-13/P Outdoor Thermal & Optical Network Bullet Ca

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

The DS-2TD2636B-13/P Outdoor Thermal & Optical Network Bullet Camera from Hikvision uses a vanadium [...]

Network Camera  /  Explosion Proof  /  DS-2DF6223-CX (W)

Network Camera / Explosion Proof / DS-2DF6223-CX (W)

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

DS-2DF6223-CX (W) DS-2DF6223-CX (W) 2MP Explosion-Proof Network Speed Dome ,1/1.9" progressive sc[...]

ThinkPad Pro Dock - 90 W (UK AC Power Adapter ... - Harib

ThinkPad Pro Dock - 90 W (UK AC Power Adapter ... - Harib

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

This Lenovo ThinkPad docking station comes with a ThinkPad AC Adapter which can ... ThinkPad Pro Doc[...]

Excel Category 5e Patch Lead U/UTP Unshielded LS0H

Excel Category 5e Patch Lead U/UTP Unshielded LS0H

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / ​Excel Cabling)

Excel Category 5e U/UTP Patch Leads are manufactured, tested, and independently verified to the ISO1[...]

2412D  BELDEN - 24-4P UTP-CMR SOL BC

2412D BELDEN - 24-4P UTP-CMR SOL BC

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Belden cables)

2412D.08305 - BELDEN - 24-4P UTP-CMR SOL BC CAT6+ (350MHz), 4-Pair, U/UTP-unshielded, Riser-CMR, Pr[...]

XND-8030R — Security Cameras & Surveillance Solutions

XND-8030R — Security Cameras & Surveillance Solutions

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

XND-8030R. 5M H.265 NW IR Dome Camera. • Built-in 3.7mm/4.6mm/7.0mm fixed lens • Max. 30fps@all reso[...]

Samsung XNO-6120R 2 Megapixel Outdoor Network IR Bullet

Samsung XNO-6120R 2 Megapixel Outdoor Network IR Bullet

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Samsung XNO-6120R 2 Megapixel Outdoor Network IR Bullet Camera, 12X Lens The WiseNet X Series XNO-[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Content Date
Latitude 5590 15-inch Secured Business Laptop | Dell United States

Latitude 5590 15-inch Secured Business Laptop | Dell United States

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Office everywhere. Latitude laptops and 2-in-1s enable all day productivity with the most secure and[...]

Lenovo ThinkPad E590 | Powerful 15-inch SMB laptop

Lenovo ThinkPad E590 | Powerful 15-inch SMB laptop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

ThinkPad E590 15.6 Inch HD Laptop (8th Gen Intel Core i5-8265U…. Lenovo ThinkPad E590 15.6" FHD (192[...]

HP Spectre X360 15t GEM CUT Design Convertible Laptop 9th Gen

HP Spectre X360 15t GEM CUT Design Convertible Laptop 9th Gen

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

HP Spectre Folio features precise artisan-inspired workmanship. 1. Stand Out. Masterful craftsmanshi[...]

HP Z8 G4 Workstation 32GB DDR4 1TB - 2WU47EA | price in ...

HP Z8 G4 Workstation 32GB DDR4 1TB - 2WU47EA | price in ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

HP Z8 G4 Workstation 32GB (4x8GB) DDR4 ECC 1TB DVD-ODD Win10 Pro 64 ... Usually Ship in 2-3 days Bac[...]

ThinkStation P520c Tower - Lenovo

ThinkStation P520c Tower - Lenovo

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Lenovo ThinkStation P520c Tower Intel Xeon W-2104 8GB DDR4 1TB 7200RPM Win10 Pro 64 3Yr . From large[...]

Asus A420FA-EB123T Laptop – Core i7 1.8GHz 8GB 256GB Shared Win10 14in

Asus A420FA-EB123T Laptop – Core i7 1.8GHz 8GB 256GB Shared Win10 14in

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Asus VivoBook 14 A420FA-EB123T (Transparent Silver) - Intel i7-8565u 4.6 GHz, 8 GB RAM, 256 GB SSD, [...]

Apple MacBook Pro – Core i5 2.3GHz 8GB 128GB Shared 13.3inch Silver Ar

Apple MacBook Pro – Core i5 2.3GHz 8GB 128GB Shared 13.3inch Silver Ar

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / APPLE LAPTOP)

Apple MacBook Pro MPXR2AB/A 13 Inch 2.3GHz dual-core i5 8GB RAM 128GB Silver available at redsea.com[...]

Apple MacBook Pro 13 Z0WR00077 is available

Apple MacBook Pro 13 Z0WR00077 is available

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / APPLE LAPTOP)

MacBook Pro 13" with Touchbar 2019 Model 2.8GHz quad-core 8th generation Intel Core i7 processor, Tu[...]

Lenovo V330 (15) | Powerful 15-inch SMB laptop

Lenovo V330 (15) | Powerful 15-inch SMB laptop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Lenovo V330 (15) Purposeful simplicity to get the job done Value-conscious without sacrificing perf[...]

HP Pavilion 15-CS2000NE Laptop – Core i7 1.8GHz 8GB 1TB+128GB 4GB Win1

HP Pavilion 15-CS2000NE Laptop – Core i7 1.8GHz 8GB 1TB+128GB 4GB Win1

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

HP Pavilion 15-CS2000NE 15.6 Inches LED Laptop (Silver) - Intel i7-8565U 1.8 GHz, 8 GB RAM, 1000 GB [...]